Chill Place Odessa

  • 54 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Odesa, stay at Chill Place Odessa apartment, which is within a 10-minute drive of the Church of the Vladimir Icon of the Mother of God and 3.8 km from Zanzibar Beach. This apartment is situated 13 km from Odessa train station and right near Sakharova bus station.

To keep up with sports routine, access to an ice rink is provided.

The apartment offers a fully-equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Chill Place Odessa
Flat
Mobile-only price

Flat

397 m from property
Kadorr 59 Saharova 3E
Mobile-only price

Kadorr 59 Saharova 3E

9.9
Exceptional 10 reviews
451 m from property
Apartments Набережний Квартал
Mobile-only price

Apartments Набережний Квартал

8.0
Very Good 1 review
690 m from property
USD 45 USD 41
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at Chill Place Odessa apartment?
      Guests of Chill Place Odessa apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      What public transport is closest to Chill Place Odessa apartment?
      The closest bus station is Sakharova and it is set approximately a 5-minute walk from Chill Place Odessa apartment.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near Chill Place Odessa apartment?
      Dining venues near Chill Place Odessa apartment include Shafran and Skandi restaurants, located just about 10 minutes' walk away.
    • ❓
      Does this apartment accommodate pets?
      This apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a washing machine in the apartment?
      Yes, at the apartment a washing machine is available.
    • ❓
      Does Chill Place Odessa apartment lie adjacent to the train station?
      Odessa train station is located 13 km from Chill Place Odessa apartment.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Chill Place Odessa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close